Presentiamo la classifica divisa nelle 7 categorie Udace (DCJ+S+V+G+SGA+SGB+Donne)
ATLETA |
SQUADRA |
Categ. |
TEMPO |
DISTACCO |
Roveyaz Simone Laurent |
Cicli Benato |
D+C+J |
00.39.35 |
00.00.00 |
Viglione Leonardo |
Mondo Bike |
D+C+J |
00.41.17 |
00.01.42 |
Stacchetti Matteo |
Cicli Lucchini |
D+C+J |
00.41.48 |
00.02.13 |
Droz Juri |
Biella Ciclismo Team Cinelli |
D+C+J |
00.43.24 |
00.03.49 |
Toscanelli Filippo |
Velo Zerbion |
D+C+J |
00.43.47 |
00.04.12 |
Giannelli Emanuele |
Redil Brunero Matergia |
D+C+J |
00.46.05 |
00.06.30 |
Norbiato Alberto |
Gs Aquile |
D+C+J |
00.48.22 |
00.08.47 |
Ghia Francesco |
Velo Zerbion |
D+C+J |
00.49.38 |
00.10.03 |
Mona Leonardo |
Progetto Bici |
D+C+J |
00.50.07 |
00.10.32 |
Chiocchetti Marco |
Team Pedale Pazzo |
D+C+J |
00.50.31 |
00.10.56 |
Dufour Michel |
Mtb Grand Combin |
D+C+J |
00.56.07 |
00.16.32 |
ATLETA |
SQUADRA |
Categ. |
TEMPO |
DISTACCO |
Porro Mauro |
Ezio Borgna Cycling Team |
S |
00.39.22 |
00.00.00 |
Teppex Matteo |
Vvf Godioz |
S |
00.39.35 |
00.00.13 |
Ramella Paolo |
Biella Biking |
S |
00.41.03 |
00.01.41 |
Seletto Alain |
Miccoli Sport |
S |
00.41.25 |
00.02.03 |
Riva Massimo |
Gattobigio Cycing Team |
S |
00.46.27 |
00.07.05 |
Trione Paolo |
Velo Zerbion |
S |
00.47.30 |
00.08.08 |
Orla Francesco |
Cral Regione Piemonte |
S |
00.48.06 |
00.08.44 |
Macori Ivan |
Ma.Lu' |
S |
00.48.22 |
00.09.00 |
Inglese Carlo |
Gs Aquile |
S |
00.52.46 |
00.13.24 |
Massimino Patrick |
Velo Zerbion |
S |
00.58.10 |
00.18.48 |
Martinet Federico |
Gs Aquile |
S |
00.59.21 |
00.19.59 |
ATLETA |
SQUADRA |
Categ. |
TEMPO |
DISTACCO |
Gemma Paolo |
Velo Zerbion |
V |
00.46.39 |
00.00.00 |
Cassius Piero |
Casinò Saint Vincent |
V |
00.48.23 |
00.01.44 |
Titolo Enrico |
Vvf Godioz |
V |
00.48.23 |
00.01.44 |
Colajanni Enrico |
Vvf Godioz |
V |
00.51.34 |
00.04.55 |
Giangrasso Massimo |
Gs Aquile |
V |
00.52.46 |
00.06.07 |
Dodaro Eugenio |
Vvf Godioz |
V |
00.55.00 |
00.08.21 |
Fenza Ulisse |
Trisports.It Team |
V |
01.00.44 |
00.14.05 |
Milano Valter |
Gs Aquile |
V |
01.03.06 |
00.16.27 |
Perino Paolo |
Cusati Bike Racing Team |
V |
01.06.39 |
00.20.00 |
Piffari Luigi |
Velo Zerbion |
V |
01.37.35 |
00.50.56 |
ATLETA |
SQUADRA |
Categ. |
TEMPO |
DISTACCO |
Farina Marco |
Pedale Canavesano |
G |
00.49.44 |
00.00.00 |
Manavello Flavio |
Pedale Cossatese |
G |
00.52.05 |
00.02.21 |
Pellicano Cosimo |
Cicli Benato |
G |
00.52.09 |
00.02.25 |
Gens Danilo |
Gs Aquile |
G |
00.52.24 |
00.02.40 |
Giovannini Lucio |
Casinò Saint Vincent |
G |
00.57.41 |
00.07.57 |
Rosti Claudio |
Cicli Lucchini |
G |
01.00.55 |
00.11.11 |
Dodaro Natale |
Cicli Benato |
G |
01.02.24 |
00.12.40 |
Curreli Francesco |
Avis Verag Prato |
G |
01.07.52 |
00.18.08 |
Bonetti Alessandro |
Ma.Lu' |
G |
01.09.18 |
00.19.34 |
Bruna Luigi |
Casinò Saint Vincent |
G |
ritirato |
ritirato |
ATLETA |
SQUADRA |
Categ. |
TEMPO |
DISTACCO |
Champvillair Carlo |
Tende Fugazza Florida |
SGA |
00.44.28 |
00.00.00 |
Cosentino Domenico |
Ma.Lu' |
SGA |
00.53.50 |
00.09.22 |
Ricci Walter |
Team Fratelli Oliva |
SGA |
00.58.04 |
00.13.36 |
Montrosset Elso |
Gs Aquile |
SGA |
00.59.21 |
00.14.53 |
Curreli Salvatore |
Ma.Lu' |
SGA |
01.06.57 |
00.22.29 |
ATLETA |
SQUADRA |
Categ. |
TEMPO |
DISTACCO |
Vitton Mea Bruno |
Jolly Autoprestige |
SGB |
00.56.38 |
00.00.00 |
Garza Sebastiano |
Cusati Bike Racing Team |
SGB |
01.00.13 |
00.03.35 |
Bizzo Fernando |
Borgo Vittoria |
SGB |
01.00.14 |
00.03.36 |
Moretti Umberto |
Audax Bike Carmagnola |
SGB |
01.14.33 |
00.17.55 |
ATLETA |
SQUADRA |
Categ. |
TEMPO |
DISTACCO |
Canepa Valentina |
Team Idea Bici |
Donne |
00.52.51 |
00.00.00 |
Plat Alessandra |
Tre B Aosta |
Donne |
01.02.29 |
00.09.38 |
Foieri Anna |
Velo Zerbion |
Donne |
01.07.17 |
00.14.26 |