2010/08/24 Défi classifica per fascia eta
1^ fascia (DEB-CAD-JUN)+(JUN)+(SEN)+(VET)
Posiz | ATLETA | SQUADRA | Categ. | TEMPO | DISTACCO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porro Mauro | Ezio Borgna Cycling Team | S | 00.39.22 | 00.00.00 |
2 | Teppex Matteo | Vvf Godioz | S | 00.39.35 | 00.00.13 |
3 | Roveyaz Simone Laurent | Cicli Benato | D+C+J | 00.39.35 | 00.00.13 |
4 | Ramella Paolo | Biella Biking | S | 00.41.03 | 00.01.41 |
5 | Viglione Leonardo | Mondo Bike | D+C+J | 00.41.17 | 00.01.55 |
6 | Seletto Alain | Miccoli Sport | S | 00.41.25 | 00.02.03 |
7 | Stacchetti Matteo | Cicli Lucchini | D+C+J | 00.41.48 | 00.02.26 |
8 | Droz Juri | Biella Ciclismo Team Cinelli | D+C+J | 00.43.24 | 00.04.02 |
9 | Toscanelli Filippo | Velo Zerbion | D+C+J | 00.43.47 | 00.04.25 |
10 | Giannelli Emanuele | Redil Brunero Matergia | D+C+J | 00.46.05 | 00.06.43 |
11 | Riva Massimo | Gattobigio Cycing Team | S | 00.46.27 | 00.07.05 |
12 | Gemma Paolo | Velo Zerbion | V | 00.46.39 | 00.07.17 |
13 | Trione Paolo | Velo Zerbion | S | 00.47.30 | 00.08.08 |
14 | Orla Francesco | Cral Regione Piemonte | S | 00.48.06 | 00.08.44 |
15 | Norbiato Alberto | Gs Aquile | D+C+J | 00.48.22 | 00.09.00 |
16 | Macori Ivan | Ma.Lu' | S | 00.48.22 | 00.09.00 |
17 | Cassius Piero | Casinò Saint Vincent | V | 00.48.23 | 00.09.01 |
18 | Titolo Enrico | Vvf Godioz | V | 00.48.23 | 00.09.01 |
19 | Ghia Francesco | Velo Zerbion | D+C+J | 00.49.38 | 00.10.16 |
20 | Mona Leonardo | Progetto Bici | D+C+J | 00.50.07 | 00.10.45 |
21 | Chiocchetti Marco | Team Pedale Pazzo | D+C+J | 00.50.31 | 00.11.09 |
22 | Colajanni Enrico | Vvf Godioz | V | 00.51.34 | 00.12.12 |
23 | Inglese Carlo | Gs Aquile | S | 00.52.46 | 00.13.24 |
24 | Giangrasso Massimo | Gs Aquile | V | 00.52.46 | 00.13.24 |
25 | Dodaro Eugenio | Vvf Godioz | V | 00.55.00 | 00.15.38 |
26 | Dufour Michel | Mtb Grand Combin | D+C+J | 00.56.07 | 00.16.45 |
27 | Massimino Patrick | Velo Zerbion | S | 00.58.10 | 00.18.48 |
28 | Martinet Federico | Gs Aquile | S | 00.59.21 | 00.19.59 |
29 | Fenza Ulisse | Trisports.It Team | V | 01.00.44 | 00.21.22 |
30 | Milano Valter | Gs Aquile | V | 01.03.06 | 00.23.44 |
31 | Perino Paolo | Cusati Bike Racing Team | V | 01.06.39 | 00.27.17 |
32 | Piffari Luigi | Velo Zerbion | V | 01.37.35 | 00.58.13 |
2^ fascia (GEN)+(SGA)+(SGB)+(DON)
Posiz | ATLETA | SQUADRA | Categ. | TEMPO | DISTACCO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Champvillair Carlo | Tende Fugazza Florida | Sga | 00.44.28 | 00.00.00 |
2 | Farina Marco | Pedale Canavesano | G | 00.49.44 | 00.05.16 |
3 | Manavello Flavio | Pedale Cossatese | G | 00.52.05 | 00.07.37 |
4 | Pellicano Cosimo | Cicli Benato | G | 00.52.09 | 00.07.41 |
5 | Gens Danilo | Gs Aquile | G | 00.52.24 | 00.07.56 |
6 | Canepa Valentina | Team Idea Bici | Donne | 00.52.51 | 00.08.23 |
7 | Cosentino Domenico | Ma.Lu' | Sga | 00.53.50 | 00.09.22 |
8 | Vitton Mea Bruno | Jolly Autoprestige | Sgb | 00.56.38 | 00.12.10 |
9 | Giovannini Lucio | Casinò Saint Vincent | G | 00.57.41 | 00.13.13 |
10 | Ricci Walter | Team Fratelli Oliva | Sga | 00.58.04 | 00.13.36 |
11 | Montrosset Elso | Gs Aquile | Sga | 00.59.21 | 00.14.53 |
12 | Garza Sebastiano | Cusati Bike Racing Team | Sgb | 01.00.13 | 00.15.45 |
13 | Bizzo Fernando | Borgo Vittoria | Sgb | 01.00.14 | 00.15.46 |
14 | Rosti Claudio | Cicli Lucchini | G | 01.00.55 | 00.16.27 |
15 | Dodaro Natale | Cicli Benato | G | 01.02.24 | 00.17.56 |
16 | Plat Alessandra | Tre B Aosta | Donne | 01.02.29 | 00.18.01 |
17 | Curreli Salvatore | Ma.Lu' | Sga | 01.06.57 | 00.22.29 |
18 | Foieri Anna | Velo Zerbion | Donne | 01.07.17 | 00.22.49 |
19 | Curreli Francesco | Avis Verag Prato | G | 01.07.52 | 00.23.24 |
20 | Bonetti Alessandro | Ma.Lu' | G | 01.09.18 | 00.24.50 |
21 | Moretti Umberto | Audax Bike Carmagnola | Sgb | 01.14.33 | 00.30.05 |
22 | Bruna Luigi | Casinò Saint Vincent | G | ritirato | ritirato |
Data di creazione: 15/01/2022 19:21
Categoria: Archivio - 2010
Pagina letta 1179 volte