2015/07/11 Ussel-Bellecombe Classifica
Presentiamo classifica della cronoscalata da noi organizzata sabato 11 luglio.
Ussel - Bellecombe.
pos-ass | Pett. | Atleta | Asd | Categoria | tempogara | pos-categ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | Roveyaz Simone Laurent | Gs Aquile | Senior | 00.21.28 | 1 |
2 | 45 | Tomaino Tommaso | Redil Cicli Matergia | Gentleman | 00.21.29 | 1 |
3 | 1 | Ramella Paolo | Velo Valsesia | Veterano | 00.21.54 | 1 |
4 | 23 | Boscardin Edoardo | Gs Aquile | Cadetto | 00.22.58 | 1 |
5 | 52 | Agostino Federico | Cicli Benato | Senior | 00.24.29 | 2 |
6 | 6 | Come' Paolo | Vvf Godioz | Veterano | 00.24.44 | 2 |
7 | 4 | Giangrasso Massimo | Gs Aquile | Gentleman | 00.24.47 | 2 |
8 | 34 | Champvillair Carlo | Courmayeur Mb | SgA | 00.25.14 | 1 |
9 | 17 | Arbezzano Andrea | C.C. Piemonte | Senior | 00.25.52 | 3 |
10 | 43 | Podio Mathieu | Cicli Benato | Debuttante | 00.25.57 | 1 |
11 | 8 | De Agostini Marco | Gs Aquile | Veterano | 00.26.02 | 3 |
12 | 13 | Macori Ivan | Gs Aquile | Veterano | 00.26.02 | 4 |
13 | 55 | Girotti Enrico Carlo | Scott Val Sangone | Cadetto | 00.26.03 | 2 |
14 | 24 | Nicoli Kim | Gs Aquile | Cadetto | 00.26.06 | 3 |
15 | 7 | Gorraz Remo | Les Gamolles | Veterano | 00.26.07 | 5 |
16 | 40 | Perrod Loris | Vvf Godioz | Veterano | 00.26.08 | 6 |
17 | 19 | Trione Paolo | Velo Zerbion | Veterano | 00.26.19 | 7 |
18 | 51 | Zambon Davide | Vvf Godioz | Senior | 00.26.29 | 4 |
19 | 42 | Macri' Francesco Antonio | Cicli Benato | Veterano | 00.26.32 | 8 |
20 | 5 | Pellicano' Cosimo | Cicli Benato | Gentleman | 00.26.53 | 3 |
21 | 27 | Inglese Carlo | Gs Aquile | Veterano | 00.26.57 | 9 |
22 | 30 | Cianciana Fabio | Gs Aquile | Senior | 00.27.13 | 5 |
23 | 41 | Riva Massimo | Cicli Lucchini | Veterano | 00.27.20 | 10 |
24 | 14 | Florio Andrea | Gs Aquile | Veterano | 00.27.23 | 11 |
25 | 31 | Baldon Lorenzo | Gs Aquile | Gentleman | 00.27.31 | 4 |
26 | 3 | Pasquali Corrado | Cicli Lucchini | Veterano | 00.27.32 | 12 |
27 | 35 | Marcoz Leandro | Saint Marcel | SgA | 00.27.59 | 2 |
28 | 49 | Cambursano Sergio | 3c Ciclo Club Chivasso | Veterano | 00.28.15 | 13 |
29 | 28 | Bertholin Fabrizio | Velo Gressan | Senior | 00.28.27 | 6 |
30 | 15 | Castellaro Paolo | Gs Aquile | SgA | 00.28.35 | 3 |
31 | 2 | Baruffa Gianluca | Fulvia Pagliughi | Veterano | 00.28.42 | 14 |
32 | 44 | Gottardelli Matteo | Courmayeur Mb | Debuttante | 00.28.45 | 2 |
33 | 18 | De Cesare Lisa | Polisportiva Cervinia | Donne | 00.29.27 | 1 |
34 | 54 | Plat Alessandra | Gs Aquile | Donne | 00.29.47 | 2 |
35 | 26 | Barmasse Gabriel | Gs Aquile | Debuttante | 00.30.12 | 3 |
36 | 25 | Barmasse Piero | Gs Aquile | Gentleman | 00.30.35 | 5 |
37 | 32 | Degiovanni Silvia | Gs Aquile | Donne | 00.30.38 | 3 |
38 | 53 | Casale Luigi | Gs Aquile | Senior | 00.30.42 | 7 |
39 | 29 | Dallago Andrea | Velo Gressan | Veterano | 00.30.42 | 15 |
40 | 16 | Cerrato Luca | Polisportiva Cervinia | Gentleman | 00.30.57 | 6 |
41 | 50 | Martinet Federico | Gs Aquile | Veterano | 00.31.15 | 16 |
42 | 38 | Dupont Matteo | Saint Marcel | Junior | 00.31.20 | 1 |
43 | 36 | Giovannini Lucio Gino | Velo Zerbion | SgA | 00.31.25 | 4 |
44 | 11 | Basile Giorgio | Gs Aquile | Gentleman | 00.31.33 | 7 |
45 | 48 | Caliano Antonio | Gs Aquile | SgA | 00.31.52 | 5 |
46 | 33 | Cauteruccio Mirko | Polisportiva Cervinia | Senior | 00.33.05 | 8 |
47 | 21 | Rosti Claudio | Cicli Lucchini | Gentleman | 00.33.15 | 8 |
48 | 9 | Garza Sebastiano | Cicli Castagnone | SgB | 00.33.26 | 1 |
49 | 47 | Curreli Salvatore | Uisp Aosta | SgB | 00.33.53 | 2 |
50 | 22 | Stoppa Oscar | Gs Aquile | SgA | 00.34.27 | 6 |
51 | 10 | Giorgio Giacinto | Gs Aquile | SgB | 00.36.18 | 3 |
52 | 12 | Naccari Emiliano | Polisportiva Cervinia | Veterano | 00.37.25 | 17 |
53 | 37 | Forlin Mario | Velo Zerbion | SgB | 00.38.38 | 4 |
54 | 20 | Abate Vincenzo | Pedale Canavesano | SgB | 00.38.42 | 5 |
55 | 46 | Droz Ercole Fausto | Saint Marcel | SgB | rit |
Data di creazione: 16/01/2022 14:53
Categoria: Archivio - 2015
Pagina letta 851 volte