2017/08/13 Defi du Col Tzecore - Classifica Assoluta
Defi du Col Tzecore 2017 - Classifica Assoluta
Atleta | Asd | Pett | Categoria | Tempo | posiz_ass | posiz_cat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuaz Wladimir | Cicli Lucchini | 63 | Junior | 00.40.07 | 1 | 1 |
Prandi Stefano | Bicistore Racing Team | 28 | Veterani-2 | 00.41.19 | 2 | 1 |
Ramella Paolo | Velo Valsesia | 1 | Veterani-1 | 00.42.03 | 3 | 1 |
Alladio Luca | Gs Aosta | 41 | Veterani-2 | 00.44.27 | 4 | 2 |
Vallet Christian | Rodman Azimut Squadra Corse | 47 | Senior-1 | 00.44.28 | 5 | 1 |
Rosazza Buro Amos | Le Kine' Sportif | 8 | Veterani-2 | 00.44.33 | 6 | 3 |
Capello Marco | Rodman Azimut Squadra Corse | 38 | Gentleman-1 | 00.44.38 | 7 | 1 |
Kofler Alain | Polisportiva Cervinia | 4 | Veterani-1 | 00.45.17 | 8 | 2 |
Trione Paolo | Velo Zerbion | 15 | Veterani-1 | 00.45.22 | 9 | 3 |
Cassius Piero | Rodman Azimut Squadra Corse | 49 | Veterani-2 | 00.45.41 | 10 | 4 |
Franchino Fausto | Team Bike Pancalieri | 11 | Veterani-2 | 00.46.03 | 11 | 5 |
Acuto Riccardo | Equipe Cicli Capella | 44 | Gentleman-2 | 00.46.23 | 12 | 1 |
Gorraz Remo | Les Gamolles | 9 | Veterani-1 | 00.46.57 | 13 | 4 |
Mascotto Marco | Cicli Benato | 24 | Senior-2 | 00.46.57 | 14 | 1 |
Cesarini ivan | Redil Cicli Matergia | 66 | Senior-2 | 00.46.57 | 15 | 2 |
Turati Gianpaolo | Cicli Fiorin Baruccana | 48 | Veterani-1 | 00.47.22 | 16 | 5 |
Cuaz Fabrizio | Cicli Benato | 64 | Veterani-1 | 00.47.26 | 17 | 6 |
Bracco Paolo | Cicli Lucchini | 14 | Veterani-2 | 00.47.32 | 18 | 6 |
Thiebat Matteo | Cicli Lucchini | 70 | Senior-1 | 00.47.45 | 19 | 2 |
Pasquali Corrado | Cicli Lucchini | 58 | Veterani-2 | 00.47.46 | 20 | 7 |
Champvillair Carlo | Courmayeur Mb | 29 | Super Gentleman B | 00.48.05 | 21 | 1 |
Riva Massimo | Cicli Lucchini | 52 | Veterani-2 | 00.49.13 | 22 | 8 |
De Cesare Lisa | Team Passion Faentina | 53 | Donne | 00.49.46 | 23 | 1 |
Macri' Francesco Antonio | Cicli Benato | 20 | Veterani-2 | 00.50.04 | 24 | 9 |
Cerise Alex | Gs Aquile | 6 | Senior-2 | 00.50.35 | 25 | 3 |
Deme Davide | Orange Bike Team | 51 | Veterani-1 | 00.51.04 | 26 | 7 |
Baldon Roger | Cicli Benato | 19 | Senior-1 | 00.51.12 | 27 | 3 |
Monteleone Mauro | Ciclistica Bordighese | 23 | Super Gentleman A | 00.52.25 | 28 | 1 |
Farina Marco | Tessiore | 37 | Gentleman-2 | 00.53.03 | 29 | 2 |
Ianniello Gennaro | Cicli Lucchini | 42 | Super Gentleman A | 00.53.05 | 30 | 2 |
Isabellon Edy Manuel | Velo Zerbion | 33 | Veterani-1 | 00.53.54 | 31 | 8 |
Cosentino Domenico | Vvf Godioz | 68 | Super Gentleman A | 00.54.05 | 32 | 3 |
Castellaro Paolo | Gs Aquile | 18 | Gentleman-2 | 00.54.20 | 33 | 3 |
Stuffer Franz | Gs Aquile | 26 | Gentleman-2 | 00.54.23 | 34 | 4 |
Plat Alessandra | Gs Aquile | 30 | Donne | 00.54.37 | 35 | 2 |
Vierin Mauro | Gs Aquile | 31 | Veterani-2 | 00.54.45 | 36 | 10 |
Marana Diego | Cicli Benato | 62 | Gentleman-2 | 00.55.16 | 37 | 5 |
Buzzoni Marco | Rodman Azimut Squadra Corse | 10 | Gentleman-1 | 00.55.17 | 38 | 2 |
Treves Michel | Le Kine' Sportif | 71 | Junior | 00.55.23 | 39 | 2 |
Martinet Luciano | Velo Gressan | 45 | Gentleman-1 | 00.55.25 | 40 | 3 |
Prot Roberto | Courmayeur Mb | 60 | Veterani-2 | 00.55.40 | 41 | 11 |
Ghignone Edoardo | Cicli Benato | 35 | Veterani-1 | 00.55.59 | 42 | 9 |
Voyat Christian | Vvf Godioz | 67 | Junior | 00.56.07 | 43 | 3 |
Vittaz Philippe | Polisportiva Cervinia | 12 | Senior-2 | 00.56.26 | 44 | 4 |
Fabbri Danilo | Gs Aquile | 46 | Veterani-1 | 00.56.46 | 45 | 10 |
Bertholin Fabrizio | Velo Gressan | 43 | Veterani-1 | 00.57.00 | 46 | 11 |
Martinet Federico | Gs Aquile | 16 | Veterani-2 | 00.57.03 | 47 | 12 |
Pagliero Nicoletta | Cicli Lucchini | 57 | Donne | 00.57.18 | 48 | 3 |
Baldi Andrea | Velo Zerbion | 25 | Senior-1 | 00.57.44 | 49 | 4 |
Collavo Alberto | Cicli Lucchini | 56 | Super Gentleman A | 00.58.17 | 50 | 4 |
Augimeri Francesco | Gs Aquile | 34 | Veterani-1 | 00.58.25 | 51 | 12 |
Ramires Fabio | Gs Aquile | 55 | Gentleman-2 | 00.59.03 | 52 | 6 |
Piccolini Mauro | Berti | 36 | Gentleman-1 | 00.59.17 | 53 | 4 |
Cerrato Luca | Polisportiva Cervinia | 3 | Gentleman-2 | 00.59.50 | 54 | 7 |
Vietto Ivo | Cicli Argiro Pedona | 50 | Super Gentleman B | 00.59.58 | 55 | 2 |
Jocallaz Frederic | Cicli Benato | 27 | Senior-1 | 00.59.58 | 56 | 5 |
Cerrato Matteo | Polisportiva Cervinia | 5 | Debuttanti | 01.00.18 | 57 | 1 |
Pastoret Mario | Cicli Lucchini | 40 | Super Gentleman A | 01.01.03 | 58 | 5 |
Pizzo Roberto | Cicli Benato | 65 | Gentleman-2 | 01.01.04 | 59 | 8 |
Ruffier Egidio | Cicli Benato | 61 | Super Gentleman A | 01.01.08 | 60 | 6 |
Iemmi Ilaria | Courmayeur Mb | 59 | Donne | 01.02.18 | 61 | 4 |
Pession Andrea | Polisportiva Cervinia | 54 | Gentleman-1 | 01.03.19 | 62 | 5 |
Vitton Mea Bruno | Vvf Godioz | 7 | Super Gentleman B | 01.03.28 | 63 | 3 |
Marguerettaz Mirco | Cicli Lucchini | 39 | Gentleman-2 | 01.04.39 | 64 | 9 |
Cauteruccio Mirko | Polisportiva Cervinia | 2 | Senior-2 | 01.05.30 | 65 | 5 |
Stoppa Oscar | Gs Aquile | 17 | Gentleman-2 | 01.05.38 | 66 | 10 |
Curreli Salvatore | Uisp Aosta | 69 | Super Gentleman B | 01.07.52 | 67 | 4 |
Dodaro Natale | Cicli Benato | 21 | Gentleman-2 | 01.12.29 | 68 | 11 |
Data di creazione: 16/01/2022 17:58
Categoria: - 2017
Pagina letta 1227 volte